Woodhams Equipment

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Woodhams Equipment Woodhams Equipment buys and sells used construction equipment and offers a full line-up of attachments

Woodhams equipment buys and sells used construction equipment. We also have a full machine shop & radiator repair shop to handle all of your automotive, construction & agricultural engine needs.

2021 Bobcat MT100Sale Price $22,9001,002 Hours24 hpnarrow track, 44" bucketWoodhams Equipment1110 133rd Ave Wayland MI-4...
10/08/2026

2021 Bobcat MT100
Sale Price $22,900
1,002 Hours
24 hp
narrow track, 44" bucket

Woodhams Equipment
1110 133rd Ave
Wayland MI-49348
269-792-0060

2020 Bobcat T450 (Only 315 Hours)Sale Price $36,900315 Hours46 Hpcab/heat/ac, aux. hydraulics, 2-speed, hydraulic couple...
10/08/2026

2020 Bobcat T450 (Only 315 Hours)
Sale Price $36,900
315 Hours
46 Hp
cab/heat/ac, aux. hydraulics, 2-speed, hydraulic coupler, joystick controls, 46 HP diesel engine, 12" tracks, Like New, Only 315 hours

2021 Bobcat 68" Angle BroomSale Price $2,500Woodhams Equipment 1110 133rd AveWayland MI-49348269-792-0060
10/08/2026

2021 Bobcat 68" Angle Broom
Sale Price $2,500

Woodhams Equipment
1110 133rd Ave
Wayland MI-49348
269-792-0060

2018 Bobcat SG60 High Flow Stump GrinderSale Price $5,500max cutting arch 80 degreesmax cutting depth 15 incheswheel dia...
10/08/2026

2018 Bobcat SG60 High Flow Stump Grinder
Sale Price $5,500
max cutting arch 80 degrees
max cutting depth 15 inches
wheel diameter of 27 inches
weighs 980 pounds

2021 Bobcat 72" Soil ConditionerSale Price $6,500Hydraulic angle and hydraulic up and down
10/08/2026

2021 Bobcat 72" Soil Conditioner
Sale Price $6,500
Hydraulic angle and hydraulic up and down

6,500LB 60"Heavy Duty Hydraulic Pallet ForksSale Price $5,000Bobcat Hookup
10/08/2026

6,500LB 60"Heavy Duty Hydraulic Pallet Forks
Sale Price $5,000

Bobcat Hookup

Used Kwik-Way 9 Foot Hydraulic V-BladeSale Price $1,500
10/08/2026

Used Kwik-Way 9 Foot Hydraulic V-Blade
Sale Price $1,500

Used Tree Ball Hydraulic ForksSale Price $1,700
10/08/2026

Used Tree Ball Hydraulic Forks
Sale Price $1,700

2013 Bobcat Toolcat 5600 High FlowSale Price $28,900903 Hours46 HPcab, heat, a/c, high flow, 4x4, aux hydraulics, 60" bu...
10/07/2026

2013 Bobcat Toolcat 5600 High Flow
Sale Price $28,900
903 Hours
46 HP
cab, heat, a/c, high flow, 4x4, aux hydraulics, 60" bucket, hydraulic dump box, 4-wheel steering

2022 Bobcat S64 (Only 385 Hours)Sale Price $34,900385 Hours68 HPcab, heat, a/c, 2 speed, standard controls, aux hydrauli...
10/02/2026

2022 Bobcat S64 (Only 385 Hours)
Sale Price $34,900
385 Hours
68 HP
cab, heat, a/c, 2 speed, standard controls, aux hydraulics, power bobtach, new tires, air ride seat

Woodhams Equipment
1110 133rd Ave
Wayland MI-49348
269-792-0060

Address

1110 133rd Avenue
Wayland, MI
49348

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

+12697920060

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Woodhams Equipment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Woodhams Equipment:

Shortcuts

Share