Gladieux Home Center

Call Directions Website

Gladieux Home Center Gladieux Home Center has everything you're looking for under one roof. Visit us today! Our new Self-Serve Dog Wash units are now open.

Propane, Topsoil, Mulch, Outdoor Power Equipment, Floor Coverings, Kitchen and Bath, Paint, Pet Supplies, Dog Food, Self-Serve Dog Wash Stations, Milwaukee, Stihl, Cub Cadet, Ferris Gladieux Home Center is an authorized distributor for Milwaukee Tool products specializing in power tools, hand tools, instruments and accessories in Oregon, OH. With quality as our highest priority, we provide you with the best heavy-duty tools for professional work. Wrigley's Washroom has two dog wash bays that provide everything you need to wash and dry your furry friend. The price is $12.00 for 10 minutes and you can add more time if need be.

SALE PRICE $8.99DAP No Warp 12 Oz. Window & Door Insulating Foam Sealant
10/23/2026

SALE PRICE $8.99
DAP No Warp 12 Oz. Window & Door Insulating Foam Sealant

Buy DAP 7565004000 Foam Sealant for $10.99. ➤➤ Shop for Foam Sealant at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Foam Sealant & Applicators. ✅ Hardware home center

Buy (2) select 26lb bags of NutriSource large breed formulas (mix & match), Get $10.00 OFF the purchase. Offer excludes ...
10/23/2026

Buy (2) select 26lb bags of NutriSource large breed formulas (mix & match), Get $10.00 OFF the purchase. Offer excludes Large Breed Trout & Rice 26lb
Offer ends 10/31/2026

SALE PRICE $9.99GREAT STUFF Pro 12 Oz. Foam Cleaner
10/23/2026

SALE PRICE $9.99
GREAT STUFF Pro 12 Oz. Foam Cleaner

Buy GREAT STUFF 259205 Tool Cleaner for $11.99. ➤➤ Shop for Tool Cleaner at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Foam Sealant & Applicators. ✅ Hardware home center

SALE PRICE $5.99DAP Home Seal 12 Oz. Minimum Expanding Foam Sealant
10/23/2026

SALE PRICE $5.99
DAP Home Seal 12 Oz. Minimum Expanding Foam Sealant

Buy DAP 7565000082 Foam Sealant for $8.19. ➤➤ Shop for Foam Sealant at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Foam Sealant & Applicators. ✅ Hardware home center

SALE PRICE $15.97Milwaukee FASTBACK Folding Utility Knife with Storage & Compact Folding Utility Knife (2-Pack)
10/22/2026

SALE PRICE $15.97
Milwaukee FASTBACK Folding Utility Knife with Storage & Compact Folding Utility Knife (2-Pack)

Buy Milwaukee 48-22-1503 Utility Knife for $23.99. ➤➤ Shop for Utility Knife at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Utility Knives & Box Cutters. ✅ Hardware home center

10/22/2026

Built to deliver the perfect balance of cut quality, productivity, durability, and value — the Lazer Z E-Series is ready to tackle any job. Choose from 48-, 52-, or 60-inch UltraCut Series 4 cutting decks, now featuring a redesigned discharge chute engineered to spread clippings more evenly for an even cleaner finish.

Visit us today at 5120 NAVARRE AVE, Oregon, OH 43616!

SALE PRICE $3.99Best Garden Women's 1 Size Fits All Jersey Garden Glove
10/22/2026

SALE PRICE $3.99
Best Garden Women's 1 Size Fits All Jersey Garden Glove

Buy Best Garden 747605 Garden Gloves for $4.99. ➤➤ Shop for Garden Gloves at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Gloves. ✅ Hardware home center

Save $6.00 on 27lb-40lb bags of Canidae All Life Stages!
10/22/2026

Save $6.00 on 27lb-40lb bags of Canidae All Life Stages!

SALE PRICE $3.999 In. 5-Wire Threaded Roller Frame
10/22/2026

SALE PRICE $3.99
9 In. 5-Wire Threaded Roller Frame

Buy Unbranded 788277 Roller Frame for $4.49. ➤➤ Shop for Roller Frame at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Rollers & Frames. ✅ Hardware home center

Fromm Gold Adult Dry Dog Food, 30 Lb. $53.99
10/21/2026

Fromm Gold Adult Dry Dog Food, 30 Lb. $53.99

Buy Fromm 11521 Dry Dog Food for $0.00. ➤➤ Shop for Dry Dog Food at a Do it Best store near you. Top selection of Dog Food, Treats & Biscuits. ✅ Hardware home center

Address

5120 NAVARRE Avenue
Oregon, OH
43616

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6pm
Tuesday 8am - 6pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 8am - 6pm
Friday 8am - 6pm
Saturday 8am - 5pm
Sunday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+14196930601

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gladieux Home Center posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category