Gym Depot

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Gym Depot We sell new and used Commercial Fitness Equipment at a Great Price

Complete gym package! $32,000Will ship October 27th Not piecing out! Call for more info or financing options.417-849-433...
10/16/2026

Complete gym package! $32,000

Will ship October 27th

Not piecing out!

Call for more info or financing options.

417-849-4333/gymdepotusa.com

15 piece Precor Circuit $13,000Can add a precor Icarian 6 stack for $4,000Located just outside Springfield Mo Financing ...
10/07/2026

15 piece Precor Circuit $13,000
Can add a precor Icarian 6 stack for $4,000
Located just outside Springfield Mo
Financing is available through 3rd party financing
Gymdepotusa.com

Full Gym Package $59,999 located just outside Springfield MissouriWe can ship anywhere and deliver within 300 miles.Fina...
10/07/2026

Full Gym Package $59,999
located just outside Springfield Missouri
We can ship anywhere and deliver within 300 miles.
Financing is available through a 3rd party finance company
Can be modified slightly to add or remove equipment.

Includes
15 piece Matrix Selectorized Pieces
Matrix jungle with cable crossover
Matrix dip chin assist
2 matrix functional trainers
5-100 dumbbells new
Flat/incline/decline adjustable benches
Squat Racks
Hammer strength leg press
Smith machine
Adjustable benches
Kettlebells
8 treadmills
4 ellipticals
1 recumbent bike
1 upright bike
1 climbmill
All cardio is Matrix

Gymdepotusa.com

Full Gym Package $70,00010 Matrix Treadmills 5 Matrix Elliptical 2 Matrix Recumbent Bikes 2 Matrix Upright Bikes 1 Matri...
07/11/2026

Full Gym Package $70,000
10 Matrix Treadmills
5 Matrix Elliptical
2 Matrix Recumbent Bikes
2 Matrix Upright Bikes
1 Matrix Climbmill
15 Matrix Selectorized pieces
Dip chin assist
2 Functional Trainers
Matrix Cable Crossover Jungle
5-100 dbs
Flat incline decline Olympic benches
Squat racks
Plate loaded pieces
Adjustable Benches
Storage racks
Kettlebells

Shipping and delivery available.
Financing available
Call 417-849-4333 for any questions
Gymdepotusa.com

Massive package mainly strength equipment. Extract next Tuesday can direct ship. $45,000Gymdepotusa.com417-849-4333
07/02/2026

Massive package mainly strength equipment. Extract next Tuesday can direct ship. $45,000

Gymdepotusa.com
417-849-4333

Precor 15 piece circuit $14,000Shipping and Delivery Available Gymdepotusa.com417-849-4333
06/26/2026

Precor 15 piece circuit $14,000

Shipping and Delivery Available

Gymdepotusa.com

417-849-4333

06/21/2026
Full Gym PackageCan ship week of June 8th$60,000 does not include shipping Selling as a whole package no individual piec...
05/27/2026

Full Gym Package

Can ship week of June 8th

$60,000 does not include shipping

Selling as a whole package no individual pieces for sell.

More information call 417-849-4333/gymdepotusa.com

Can provide more photos

20 piece Magnum Circuit. $20,000Chest Lat/row Lat Row Shoulder Lat raise Preacher curlSeated dipAssisted dip chin assist...
05/14/2026

20 piece Magnum Circuit. $20,000

Chest
Lat/row
Lat
Row
Shoulder
Lat raise
Preacher curl
Seated dip
Assisted dip chin assist
Rear delt fly
Leg ext
Seated leg curl
Prone leg curl
Leg press
Angled leg press
Abductor/adductor
Glute kickbacks
Ab
Back ext
Vertical knee raise

Can ship
Delivery available for additional cost within 300 miles of Springfield MO
Gymdepotusa.com

Huge cardio package coming in next Friday! 80 total pieces 3 years old!Freemotion Incline Trainers $1,000True elliptical...
04/22/2026

Huge cardio package coming in next Friday! 80 total pieces

3 years old!

Freemotion Incline Trainers $1,000
True ellipticals $700
True climbmills $2,500
True upright bikes $400
True recumbent bikes $750
Octane x rides $2,000

Address

761 S Iron Mountain Road
Fordland, MO
65652

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gym Depot posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Gym Depot:

Shortcuts

Share