U.S. Equipment Source

Directions Website Contact the business

U.S. Equipment Source Specializing in selling all types of construction equipment. Skid Steers, Backhoes, Mini Excavators and more

2018 CASE 580 N Backhoe 4x41800 hrs4 in 1 bucket Extended hoe$55,000
10/07/2026

2018 CASE 580 N Backhoe
4x4
1800 hrs
4 in 1 bucket
Extended hoe
$55,000

2012 Komatsu WA250 wheel loader 3 yard bucket Fork attachment 12,000 hrs$49,000
09/23/2026

2012 Komatsu WA250 wheel loader
3 yard bucket
Fork attachment
12,000 hrs
$49,000

2015 DOOSAN D90S-7 Forklift $65,00020,000 lbs 104 mast2 stage 130 liftSide shift Fork positionersDiesel882 hrs!!!!!!!!!
08/26/2026

2015 DOOSAN D90S-7 Forklift $65,000
20,000 lbs
104 mast
2 stage
130 lift
Side shift
Fork positioners
Diesel
882 hrs!!!!!!!!!

2022 Bobcat T595 Track machine $44,000Only 900 hrsJoystick control NEW 74 in Bucket
08/26/2026

2022 Bobcat T595 Track machine $44,000
Only 900 hrs
Joystick control
NEW 74 in Bucket

2022 Bobcat T595 Track skid steer Only 900 hrsJoystick control New 74 in bucket $44,509
08/21/2026

2022 Bobcat T595 Track skid steer
Only 900 hrs
Joystick control
New 74 in bucket
$44,509

2022 Takeuchi TB210R Ultra Mini Ex, $30,000 OBO Very low hours, Retractable undercarriage, Foldable ROPS, Comes with 3 b...
08/20/2026

2022 Takeuchi TB210R Ultra Mini Ex, $30,000 OBO Very low hours, Retractable undercarriage, Foldable ROPS, Comes with 3 buckets

LOW HOURS!!! 2018 John Deere 26G Mini Ex. SOLD SOLD 321 HoursCan ship Nationwide
08/07/2026

LOW HOURS!!! 2018 John Deere 26G Mini Ex. SOLD SOLD 321 Hours
Can ship Nationwide

2021 CAT TL1255D Telehandler SOLD SOLD12,000 lbs 55 ft reachEnclosed cab with A/C Heat 2797 hrsShipping available
07/21/2026

2021 CAT TL1255D Telehandler SOLD SOLD
12,000 lbs
55 ft reach
Enclosed cab with A/C Heat
2797 hrs
Shipping available

2020 Bobcat T595 Track skid steer SOLD SOLD1990 hrsHand foot control Hydraulic bobtach Shipping available
07/16/2026

2020 Bobcat T595 Track skid steer SOLD SOLD
1990 hrs
Hand foot control
Hydraulic bobtach
Shipping available

Address

El Cajon, CA
92021

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 3:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 3:30am
Wednesday 8am - 3:30pm
Thursday 8am - 3:30pm
Friday 8am - 3:30pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when U.S. Equipment Source posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to U.S. Equipment Source:

Shortcuts

Share