Bravi Box

Directions

Bravi Box Quality pre-owned restaurant and commercial equipment. Tested and reliable.

[SOLD!] FREE! VERY CLEAN General Electric HE washer and dryer set. Both have issues. The washer has load sensing problem...
08/16/2026

[SOLD!] FREE! VERY CLEAN General Electric HE washer and dryer set. Both have issues. The washer has load sensing problems and the (gas) dryer just recently started having issues. No time at the moment to fix.

Must pick up - Sandy Springs, GA

Lazzano Lazzano x posted

[SOLD] High tech blender/ food processor $200LIKE NEW!! Used only a couple of times!! The Bellini Kitchen Master by Ceda...
08/08/2026

[SOLD] High tech blender/ food processor $200

LIKE NEW!! Used only a couple of times!! The Bellini Kitchen Master by Cedarlane Culinary is an all-in-one thermal cooking appliance. It combines an 800W motor blender/food processor with a 1,000W heating element to chop, mix, steam, and cook meals in a single 2-liter stainless steel container. Comes with full kit accessories!

USED - IN GOOD CONDITION Stainless steel Stainless steel Floorstanding Liquid propane Patio Heater $50Lazzano Lazzano
06/20/2026

USED - IN GOOD CONDITION Stainless steel Stainless steel Floorstanding Liquid propane Patio Heater $50

Lazzano Lazzano

[SOLD!] Commercial Under-Counter Ice Machine – $450Compact commercial ice machine perfect for bars, cafés, restaurants, ...
05/28/2026

[SOLD!] Commercial Under-Counter Ice Machine – $450

Compact commercial ice machine perfect for bars, cafés, restaurants, food trucks, or home entertainment spaces.

• Produces up to 360 lbs of ice
• Under-counter / bar style design
• Space-saving commercial setup
• Clean and ready for use

$450 negotiable
Delivery available for an additional fee

Message for more details, dimensions, or pickup information. Lazzano Lazzano

[SOLD!] Southern Pride Electric Smoker – Like New – $2,700Southern Pride electric smoker in like-new condition. Perfect ...
05/28/2026

[SOLD!] Southern Pride Electric Smoker – Like New – $2,700

Southern Pride electric smoker in like-new condition. Perfect for restaurants, catering, BBQ operations, food trucks, or home use.

• 220 volt single phase
• Uses the same type of electrical connection as a household dryer
• Suitable for commercial or residential use
• Clean and ready to use
• High-quality Southern Pride performance

$2,700 negotiable
Delivery available for an additional fee

Message for more details, dimensions, or pickup information. Lazzano Lazzano

[SOLD] Hoshizaki Commercial Ice Machine – High Capacity – $2,500Heavy-duty Hoshizaki ice machine in good working conditi...
05/28/2026

[SOLD] Hoshizaki Commercial Ice Machine – High Capacity – $2,500

Heavy-duty Hoshizaki ice machine in good working condition. Ideal for restaurants, bars, hotels, cafés, catering companies, and commercial kitchens.

• Produces up to 1,360 lbs of ice per day
• Built-in bin storage holds up to 1,150 lbs of ice
• 220 volt single phase
• Commercial grade performance
• Clean and ready for use

$2,500 negotiable
Delivery available for an additional fee

Message for more details, dimensions, or pickup information.

[SOLD!] Hoshizaki Commercial Ice Machine – High Capacity – $2,500Reliable Hoshizaki ice machine in like-new condition. P...
05/28/2026

[SOLD!] Hoshizaki Commercial Ice Machine – High Capacity – $2,500

Reliable Hoshizaki ice machine in like-new condition. Perfect for restaurants, bars, cafés, catering businesses, or commercial kitchens.

• Produces up to 1,150 lbs of ice per day
• Built-in bin storage holds up to 800 lbs of ice
• 115 volt connection
• Commercial grade performance
• Clean and ready for use

$2,500 negotiable
Delivery available for an additional fee

Message for more details, dimensions, or pickup information.
Lazzano Lazzano

Address

123 Hudson Court
Decatur, GA
30033

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bravi Box posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share