RVW PUGH LTD - Used Machinery

Directions

RVW PUGH LTD - Used Machinery Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from RVW PUGH LTD - Used Machinery, Oakwood Park, London Road, Holmes Chapel.

🐮 USED TEAGLE 8500SC FEEDER BEDDERwith bluetooth control£8,750.00 (Exc. Tax)11025098
17/10/2026

🐮 USED TEAGLE 8500SC FEEDER BEDDER
with bluetooth control

£8,750.00 (Exc. Tax)

11025098

USED KNIGHT SELF PROPELLED SPRAYER 1835£43,000.00 (Exc. Tax)24m SprayerComes with 2 sets of wheels31023525
15/10/2026

USED KNIGHT SELF PROPELLED SPRAYER 1835
£43,000.00 (Exc. Tax)

24m Sprayer
Comes with 2 sets of wheels

31023525

USED CHERRY PRODUCTS XFORM BK10-66 BUCKET£1,550 (Exc. Tax)c/w Merlo brackets21026075
13/10/2026

USED CHERRY PRODUCTS XFORM BK10-66 BUCKET
£1,550 (Exc. Tax)

c/w Merlo brackets

21026075

🔎 USED KRM 4M HYDRAULIC FOLDING TINE CULTIVATOR DRILL£6,950.00 (Exc. Tax)31123538
11/10/2026

🔎 USED KRM 4M HYDRAULIC FOLDING TINE CULTIVATOR DRILL
£6,950.00 (Exc. Tax)

31123538

🌱 USED AMAZONE ZA-TS 2600 FERTILISER SPREADER£5,950 (Exc. Tax)- ISOBUS- 24m spread- Hopper cover- Lights- Parking wheels...
09/10/2026

🌱 USED AMAZONE ZA-TS 2600 FERTILISER SPREADER
£5,950 (Exc. Tax)

- ISOBUS
- 24m spread
- Hopper cover
- Lights
- Parking wheels

21027165

🛘 USED CUSHMAN X1600 BUGGYYEAR: 2013HOURS: 250811026527
07/10/2026

🛘 USED CUSHMAN X1600 BUGGY
YEAR: 2013
HOURS: 2508

11026527

USED JOHN DEERE 6170R TRACTOR£47,000.00 (Exc. Tax)c/w AutoQuad 50 km/hrFront Linkage and PTO3 x Rear SpoolsTLS Front axl...
05/10/2026

USED JOHN DEERE 6170R TRACTOR
£47,000.00 (Exc. Tax)

c/w AutoQuad 50 km/hr
Front Linkage and PTO
3 x Rear Spools
TLS Front axle suspension
Hydraulic Cab Suspension
Air Conditioning
Air Seat

YEAR: 2014
HP: 170
HOURS: 8091

31023463

🌹 USED MASSEY FERGUSON 5445 TRACTOR£18,850.00 (Exc. Tax)YEAR: 2007HP: 94HOURS: 590021025894
03/10/2026

🌹 USED MASSEY FERGUSON 5445 TRACTOR
£18,850.00 (Exc. Tax)

YEAR: 2007
HP: 94
HOURS: 5900

21025894

💫 USED FENDT 720 PROFI TRACTORc/w front linkage & PTOYEAR: 2017HP: 200HOURS:10,000£57,000 (ex. vat)Currently on hire.Int...
01/10/2026

💫 USED FENDT 720 PROFI TRACTOR

c/w front linkage & PTO

YEAR: 2017
HP: 200
HOURS:10,000
£57,000 (ex. vat)

Currently on hire.

Interested? Speak to your Area Sales Manager or call your local depot to find out more

31024112

💚 USED MERLO 32.6 PLUS TELEHANDLER£30,000 (Exc. Tax) c/w boom suspension and new head stockYEAR: 2010HP: 104HOURS: 55611...
29/09/2026

💚 USED MERLO 32.6 PLUS TELEHANDLER
£30,000 (Exc. Tax)

c/w boom suspension and new head stock

YEAR: 2010
HP: 104
HOURS: 5561

11014894

Address

Oakwood Park, London Road
Holmes Chapel
CW48AX

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8am - 5:30pm
Friday 8am - 5:30pm
Saturday 8am - 12pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when RVW PUGH LTD - Used Machinery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share