Bradford 4x4 Spares

Call Directions Website

Bradford 4x4 Spares Used 4x4 Spares off the shelf mail order ebay
(1)

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2016 MITSUBISHI SHOGUN – 130K MILES 🚨Fresh in at Bradford 4x4 Spares and being dismantled for quality u...
15/10/2026

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2016 MITSUBISHI SHOGUN – 130K MILES 🚨
Fresh in at Bradford 4x4 Spares and being dismantled for quality used parts.
We’ve got a wide range of parts available from this Shogun, including:
βœ… Engine & drivetrain
βœ… Gearbox & transmission parts
βœ… Interior & seats
βœ… Doors, wings & body panels
βœ… Headlights, rear lights & glass
βœ… Suspension & brakes
βœ… Alloy wheels
βœ… Electronics & modules
βœ… Tow bar & exterior trim
βœ… Plus much more
πŸ“¦ Nationwide delivery available
Need something specific? Send us a message with the part you require and your vehicle registration if possible.
πŸ“± WhatsApp: 07563 192562
☎️ Landline: 01274 741635
πŸ“§ [email protected]
🌐 www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk

🚨 NOW BREAKING – NISSAN NAVARA D40 3.0 V6 🚨 Fresh in at Bradford 4x4 Spares! πŸ”§ 3.0 V6 | Auto | 150k miles. Need parts? C...
09/10/2026

🚨 NOW BREAKING – NISSAN NAVARA D40 3.0 V6 🚨 Fresh in at Bradford 4x4 Spares! πŸ”§ 3.0 V6 | Auto | 150k miles. Need parts? Contact us for availability on engine, gearbox, transfer box, doors, mirrors, lights, interior, alloy wheels & more! πŸ“² WhatsApp 07563 192562. ♻️ Give used parts a second life! ⚠️ Parts only, not for sale complete.

🚨 ARRIVING NEXT WEEK – 2024 FORD RANGER RAPTOR 🚨We’ve got this 2024 Ford Ranger Raptor 10-Speed Automatic arriving at Br...
02/10/2026

🚨 ARRIVING NEXT WEEK – 2024 FORD RANGER RAPTOR 🚨

We’ve got this 2024 Ford Ranger Raptor 10-Speed Automatic arriving at Bradford 4x4 Spares next week and it will be dismantled for quality used parts.

If you need anything from this vehicle, get in touch now and register your interest before the popular parts are gone.

βœ… 10-Speed Automatic Gearbox
βœ… Engine & Drivetrain Parts
βœ… Raptor Interior & Seats
βœ… Front End Complete KIT
βœ… Rear Light
βœ… Suspension & Brakes
βœ… Alloy Wheels
βœ… Electronics & Modules
βœ… Exterior Trims
βœ… Plus loads more!

🚚 Nationwide delivery available

πŸ“± WhatsApp Parts Requests: 07563 192562
☎️ Landline: 01274 741635
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]
🌐 www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk

Message us now with Your Requirements

We are now able to offer Land Rover Defender L663 MY23 and discovery L462 My23 Locking Wheel nut removal service please ...
30/09/2026

We are now able to offer Land Rover Defender L663 MY23 and discovery L462 My23 Locking Wheel nut removal service please contact us for further information

🚨 NOW BREAKING – MITSUBISHI L200 SERIES 6 (MK6) BARBARIAN 🚨Fresh in for breaking at Bradford 4x4 Spares πŸ”§πŸ”₯ Mitsubishi L2...
30/09/2026

🚨 NOW BREAKING – MITSUBISHI L200 SERIES 6 (MK6) BARBARIAN 🚨

Fresh in for breaking at Bradford 4x4 Spares πŸ”§

πŸ”₯ Mitsubishi L200 Series 6 / MK6 Barbarian
βš™οΈ Automatic
πŸ›£οΈ 91,000 miles
πŸ”§ 4N14 engine
⭐ Barbarian specification

Loads of quality used parts available, including:

βœ… 4N14 Engine
βœ… Automatic Gearbox
βœ… Front & Rear Axles
βœ… Differentials
βœ… Transfer Box
βœ… Alloy Wheels
βœ… Doors & Body Panels
βœ… Headlights & Rear Lights
βœ… Interior & Seats
βœ… Suspension & Steering Parts
βœ… Electrical Parts
βœ… Bumper Trims
βœ… Plus much more!

πŸ“² NEED A PART? WHATSAPP US:
07563 192562

Send us a photo, description or part number and we'll check availability.

🚚 UK delivery available
♻️ Quality used 4x4 parts
🌍 Nationwide supply
πŸ›‘οΈ 30-day parts warranty where applicable – T&Cs apply

Bradford 4x4 Spares – Quality Used 4x4 Parts

🚨 GET15% OFF ALL ORDERS! 🚨There's never been a better time to buy quality used 4x4 parts from Bradford 4x4 Spares.Whethe...
03/07/2026

🚨 GET15% OFF ALL ORDERS! 🚨

There's never been a better time to buy quality used 4x4 parts from Bradford 4x4 Spares.

Whether you're repairing, maintaining or upgrading your vehicle, you can now enjoy 15% OFF every order across our entire website.

🌐 www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk

βœ”οΈ Quality Tested Used Parts
βœ”οΈ Engines & Gearboxes
βœ”οΈ Body Panels
βœ”οΈ Suspension & Steering
βœ”οΈ Electrical Components
βœ”οΈ Fast UK-Wide Delivery
βœ”οΈ Thousands of Parts Ready to Ship

We stock parts for a wide range of 4x4s and pickups, including Toyota, Ford, Land Rover, Mitsubishi, Nissan, Isuzu and more.

πŸ›’ Visit www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk today and save 15% on your order!

πŸ“© Can't find the part you need? Send us a message and our team will be happy to help.

Shop quality used 4x4 parts and accessories from Bradford 4x4 Spares. UK mail order available or collect from Bradford. Contact us if you need help finding a part.

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2011 LAND ROVER DEFENDER 110 XS STATION WAGON 🚨We're now dismantling this 2011 Land Rover Defender 110 ...
03/07/2026

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2011 LAND ROVER DEFENDER 110 XS STATION WAGON 🚨

We're now dismantling this 2011 Land Rover Defender 110 XS Station Wagon, and quality genuine used parts are available now!

βœ… 122,000 Miles
βœ… TD Engine & Gearbox
βœ… XS Interior
βœ… Doors
βœ… Rear Door
βœ… Side Panels
βœ… Axles & Suspension
βœ… Dashboard & Trim
βœ… Lights & Electrical Parts
βœ… Alloy Wheels
βœ… And Much More!

If you're restoring, repairing or maintaining your Defender, we've got the parts you need.

πŸ“¦ UK-Wide Delivery Available
πŸ“ Bradford 4x4 Spares
πŸ“© Message us with your registration, VIN or part number for prices and availability.

⚑ Popular Defender parts sell fast – don't miss out!

🌐 www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk

🚨 BREAKING TODAY 🚨πŸ”₯ 2023 TOYOTA HILUX 2.4 D-4D MANUAL πŸ”₯We're now dismantling this 2023 Toyota Hilux 2.4 Manual, with a f...
02/07/2026

🚨 BREAKING TODAY 🚨
πŸ”₯ 2023 TOYOTA HILUX 2.4 D-4D MANUAL πŸ”₯

We're now dismantling this 2023 Toyota Hilux 2.4 Manual, with a front-end impact, and quality used parts are available now.

βœ… Engine & Gearbox
βœ… Tailgate
βœ… Rear Axle
βœ… Suspension Parts
βœ… Interior Parts
βœ… Electrical Components
βœ… Wheels & Tyres
βœ… And Much More!

If you're looking for genuine used Toyota Hilux parts, get in touch today with your registration or part number, and we'll be happy to check stock.

Save 15% on our website- www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk

πŸ“¦ Nationwide UK Delivery Available
πŸ“ Bradford 4x4 Spares
πŸ“© Send us a message for prices and availability.

⚑ Be quick – popular Hilux parts don't stay on the shelf for long! ⚑

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2015 FORD RANGER 2.2 TDCI DOUBLE CAB πŸš¨πŸ”§ PARTS AVAILABLE NOW πŸ”§2015 Ford Ranger 2.2 TDCI Manual Double Ca...
17/06/2026

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2015 FORD RANGER 2.2 TDCI DOUBLE CAB 🚨

πŸ”§ PARTS AVAILABLE NOW πŸ”§

2015 Ford Ranger 2.2 TDCI Manual Double Cab currently being dismantled for parts.

βœ… ONLY 38,000 GENUINE MILES
βœ… Engine Available
βœ… Gearbox Available
βœ… Doors
βœ… Bonnet
βœ… Rear Bumpers
βœ… Interior Parts
βœ… Wheels
βœ… Suspension Components
βœ… Electrical Components
βœ… Many More Parts Available

Rare low-mileage vehicle with excellent quality parts throughout.

πŸ“¦ UK-Wide Delivery Available
πŸ“ Bradford 4x4 Spares
πŸ“ž Message us with your part requirements for prices and availability.

⚑ Be Quick – Popular Parts Won't Last Long! ⚑

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2024LAND ROVER DEFENDER 110 X-DYNAMIC HSE 🚨Fresh in and being stripped for parts πŸ‘‡πŸ”₯ Land Rover Defender...
12/06/2026

🚨 NOW BREAKING – 2024LAND ROVER DEFENDER 110 X-DYNAMIC HSE 🚨

Fresh in and being stripped for parts πŸ‘‡

πŸ”₯ Land Rover Defender 110 X-Dynamic HSE
βš™οΈ Automatic Gearbox
πŸ›‹οΈ Premium HSE interior parts
πŸ’‘ LED lighting & exterior components
πŸ”§ Suspension, electronics, body panels & more

Loads of genuine Defender parts now availableβ€”ideal for repairs, upgrades, or insurance-approved replacements.

⚑ Genuine OEM parts
πŸ“¦ Fast UK delivery available
⏳ Defender parts sell fast – don't miss out!

πŸ’¬ Message us with what you need
πŸ“± WhatsApp: 07563 192562
🌐 https://www.bradford4x4spares.co.uk

Address

2 Fitzwilliam Street
Bradford
BD47BL

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 12:30pm

Telephone

+441274741635

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bradford 4x4 Spares posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share