Telehandler Sales

Website

Telehandler Sales 🔹0456 243 402
🔹New and Used Sales
🔹Refurbished
🔹Ask about Finance
🔹Over 35 years

2017 Merlo P40.17 Plus 4 ton 17m Telehandler. Equipped with advanced Load Management System and Reversing Camera for enh...
23/07/2026

2017 Merlo P40.17 Plus 4 ton 17m Telehandler. Equipped with advanced Load Management System and Reversing Camera for enhanced operational safety. The frame levelling feature enables precise vertical lift by levelling the chassis. Boom side shift capability of ±435mm. For further details, please contact us at 0456 243 402.
☎️

JLG 4-ton 9 m Telehandler with Major inspection 5 Years Compliance$78,500 + GSTComes with a 2 m long nose jib.Very clean...
10/07/2026

JLG 4-ton 9 m Telehandler with Major inspection 5 Years Compliance
$78,500 + GST
Comes with a 2 m long nose jib.
Very clean, ready to work.
Call today to arrange an inspection
0456 243 402
☎️

2018 Merlo TF38.10 3.8 ton 10m Telehandler.$95,000.00 + GSTUsed Merlo 2018 Turbofarmer TF38.10 100 Telehandler.3,769 hou...
10/04/2026

2018 Merlo TF38.10 3.8 ton 10m Telehandler.
$95,000.00 + GST
Used Merlo 2018 Turbofarmer TF38.10 100 Telehandler.
3,769 hours
PERFORMANCE
Unladen Weight (kg) 7,900
Maximum Load Capacity (kg) 3,800
Maximum Lift Height (m) 9.6
Capacity at Maximum Height (kg) 1,500
Maximum Reach (m) 6.4
Capacity at Maximum Reach (kg) 650
Call 0456 243 402.
☎️

2019 Merlo P40.17 4 ton 17 meter$135,350.00 + GSTKubota Tier III Engine, 100 Horsepower40km/hr ensures unrivalled drivin...
31/03/2026

2019 Merlo P40.17 4 ton 17 meter
$135,350.00 + GST
Kubota Tier III Engine, 100 Horsepower
40km/hr ensures unrivalled driving ability in most challenging ground
The frame levelling system allows the chassis to be levelled for true vertical lift
Tac–Lock system allows attachments to be interchanged from controls in the cab
Call for more information 0456 243 402

EOFY SALE MERLO TF33.7-115EE Telehandler 3 ton lift 6.8 meter reach We won’t be beaten on price. Limited stock Call now ...
11/06/2025

EOFY SALE MERLO TF33.7-115EE Telehandler 3 ton lift 6.8 meter reach We won’t be beaten on price. Limited stock Call now 0456 243 402. T7C Apply ’tbebeatingonprice .7

EOFY SALE MERLO TF33.7-115EE Telehandler 3 ton lift 6.8 meter reach  We won’t be beaten on price. Limited stock. Call no...
30/05/2025

EOFY SALE MERLO TF33.7-115EE Telehandler 3 ton lift 6.8 meter reach We won’t be beaten on price. Limited stock. Call now 0456 243 402. T&C Apply ’tbebeatingonprice .7

For Sale 2015  Pegasus 50.21 Slewing Telehandler - 5T - 21mtr5t Max Lifting Capacity21mtr Maximum Lifting Height360 Degr...
19/02/2025

For Sale
2015 Pegasus 50.21 Slewing Telehandler - 5T - 21mtr
5t Max Lifting Capacity
21mtr Maximum Lifting Height
360 Degree Slew
2015 Model
December 2015 Commissioned
Perkins Diesel Engine
Low Hours - 3130hrs
Good tyres
$147,500 Plus GST

Attachments Include:
Floating Forks
Lifting Jib
Hydraulic Winch

Machine Sold Fully Operational & Ready For Work

Nationwide Delivery & Finance Available
0456 243 402

☎️

Merry Christmas             ☎️
25/12/2024

Merry Christmas
☎️

Used 2014 Merlo P25.6 Telehandler$39,500 + GST4,350 HoursGreat unit ready to work.Total weight unladen with forks (kg) 4...
10/12/2024

Used 2014 Merlo P25.6 Telehandler
$39,500 + GST
4,350 Hours
Great unit ready to work.
Total weight unladen with forks (kg) 4750
Maximum load capacity (kg) 2500
Maximum lift height (m) 5.9
Maximum forward reach (m) 3.3
Lift height at maximum capacity (m) 3.8
Forward reach at maximum load capacity (m) 1.1
Load capacity at maximum height (kg) 1500
Load capacity at maximum forward reach (kg) 900
Engine (make/number of cylinders) Kubota/4
Tier 3 engine power (kW/hp) 55/75
Fuel capacity (l) 70
Maximum speed (kph) 36

Nation Wide Delivery Available at Additional Cost.

Call Today For a Deal!
☎️

Address

Glenbrook, NSW
2773

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 5pm
Tuesday 7am - 5pm
Wednesday 7am - 5pm
Thursday 7am - 5pm
Friday 7am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Telehandler Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share